M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. |
1 | 2 | IV | Bober, Mateusz | | POL | 1431 | 1400 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 9.0 | 40.50 | 52.00 |
2 | 1 | III | Oleś, Martin | | POL | 1474 | 1600 | MKSz Rybnik | 7.0 | 38.00 | 51.50 |
3 | 31 | III | Gałuszka, Tomasz | | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zd. | 7.0 | 35.50 | 47.50 |
4 | 24 | III | Adamczyk, Martin | | CZE | 1519 | 1600 | SK Slavia Orlova | 6.0 | 36.00 | 48.00 |
5 | 3 | II | Kordela, Monika | | POL | 1276 | 1600 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zd. | 6.0 | 35.50 | 48.00 |
6 | 18 | III | Targos, Jiri | | CZE | 1335 | 1600 | SK Slavia Orlova | 6.0 | 30.00 | 41.00 |
7 | 19 | III | Drobny, Dawid | | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zd. | 5.5 | 39.50 | 52.50 |
8 | 13 | IV | Liana, Jakub | | POL | 0 | 1400 | Wodzisław Śl. | 5.5 | 29.50 | 35.50 |
9 | 14 | III | Czerwińska, Oliwia | | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zd. | 5.0 | 40.00 | 53.00 |
10 | 4 | III | Wodecki, Aleksander | | POL | 1492 | 1600 | Wodzisław Śl. | 5.0 | 37.00 | 49.50 |
11 | 28 | III | Zenisek, Tadeas | | CZE | 0 | 1600 | SK Slavia Orlova | 5.0 | 36.50 | 46.50 |
12 | 5 | III | Oleś, Angelika | | POL | 0 | 1400 | MKSz Rybnik | 5.0 | 33.50 | 45.50 |
13 | 6 | IV | Salamon, Paweł | | POL | 0 | 1400 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 5.0 | 33.50 | 43.50 |
14 | 22 | III | Kijonka, Ondrej | | CZE | 0 | 1600 | SK Slavia Orlova | 5.0 | 30.50 | 39.00 |
15 | 21 | IV | Vanek, Tomas | | CZE | 1277 | 1400 | SK Slavia Orlova | 5.0 | 30.50 | 37.00 |
16 | 29 | III | Sułkowski, Dawid | | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zd. | 4.5 | 33.50 | 42.50 |
17 | 17 | III | Nezval, Petr | | CZE | 0 | 1600 | Slovan Havirov | 4.5 | 31.50 | 39.00 |
18 | 32 | IV | Orsulikova, Adela | | CZE | 0 | 1250 | SK Slavia Orlova | 4.5 | 24.50 | 30.50 |
19 | 33 | | Turkosz, Maksymilian | | POL | 0 | 1000 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 4.0 | 31.50 | 40.50 |
20 | 27 | IV | Crlik, Filip | | CZE | 0 | 1400 | SK Slavia Orlova | 4.0 | 31.50 | 38.00 |
21 | 7 | IV | Gabzdyl, Mateusz | | POL | 0 | 1400 | MUKS Cieszyn | 4.0 | 31.00 | 41.00 |
22 | 10 | V | Bąk, Jakub | | POL | 0 | 1200 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zd. | 4.0 | 28.50 | 37.50 |
23 | 20 | V | Woś, Kacper | | POL | 0 | 1200 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zd. | 4.0 | 28.00 | 36.00 |
24 | 12 | | Szymura, Oliwia | | POL | 0 | 1000 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 4.0 | 25.50 | 32.00 |
25 | 16 | V | Walaszczyk, Mikołaj | | POL | 0 | 1200 | Wodzisław Śl. | 4.0 | 24.00 | 29.50 |
26 | 9 | V | Filec, Paweł | | POL | 0 | 1200 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 3.5 | 25.50 | 32.50 |
27 | 15 | V | Pikuła, Paulina | | POL | 0 | 1100 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zd. | 3.5 | 23.50 | 32.50 |
28 | 8 | IV | Salamon, Pulina | | POL | 0 | 1250 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 3.0 | 29.00 | 37.00 |
29 | 23 | III | Adamczyk, Michał | | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zd. | 3.0 | 28.50 | 36.50 |
30 | 25 | V | Mainka, Anna | | POL | 0 | 1100 | Wodzisław Śl. | 2.5 | 21.50 | 28.00 |
31 | 11 | V | Zwierko, Sibilla | | POL | 0 | 1100 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zd. | 1.0 | 26.50 | 32.50 |
32 | 26 | IV | Gruszczyk, Marek | | POL | 0 | 1400 | DK Chwałowice | 0.0 | 31.50 | 40.50 |
32 | 30 | | Kubiś, Paweł | | POL | 0 | 1000 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 0.0 | 31.50 | 40.50 |
|