Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | III | Stachecki, Mikołaj | 0 | 1600 | MKS Wicher Zbąszyń | 2005-03-03 |
2 | III | Olszewski, Dawid | 0 | 1600 | MKS Wicher Zbąszyń | 2006-03-14 |
3 | III | Maćkowiak, Michał | 0 | 1600 | SP Siedlec | 2005-01-01 |
4 | III | Nowak, Roksana | 0 | 1400 | MKS Wicher Zbąszyń | 2005-05-08 |
5 | IV | Klein, Marcel | 0 | 1400 | SP5 Wolsztyn | 2005-01-01 |
6 | IV | Rosiński, Kamil | 0 | 1400 | Kopanica | 2006-01-30 |
7 | IV | Wieczorek, Julia | 0 | 1250 | KSz. Wieża Śmigiel | 2006-04-02 |
8 | IV | Kuczyńska, Zuzanna | 0 | 1250 | MKS Wicher Zbąszyń | 2005-11-17 |
9 | IV | Czajka, Katarzyna | 0 | 1250 | SP5 Wolsztyn | 2005-01-01 |
10 | V | Orłowski, Bartosz | 0 | 1200 | MKS Wicher Zbąszyń | 2005-01-01 |
11 | V | Krystek, Bartosz | 0 | 1200 | ZSP Przyprostynia | 2006-06-09 |
12 | V | Orłowski, Miłosz | 0 | 1200 | MKS Wicher Zbąszyń | 2006-01-01 |
13 | V | Rucioch, Miłosz | 0 | 1200 | ZSP Przyprostynia | 2006-08-27 |
14 | V | Mierzyński, Igor | 0 | 1200 | ZSP Zbąszyń | 2008-03-15 |
15 | V | Krawczyk, Igor | 0 | 1200 | SP5 Wolsztyn | 2005-01-01 |
16 | V | Rząd, Juliusz | 0 | 1200 | ZSP Zbąszyń | 2007-06-21 |
17 | V | Janowski, Kamil | 0 | 1200 | ZSP Przyprostynia | 2006-04-18 |
18 | V | Gajdecka, Natalia | 0 | 1100 | ZSP Zbąszyń | 2006-05-13 |
19 | | Kasperski, Bartosz | 0 | 1000 | Kopanica | 2006-01-01 |
20 | | Szwedt, Leon | 0 | 1000 | Nowy Tomyśl | 2006-01-01 |
21 | | Polus, Gabriela | 0 | 1000 | ZSP Zbąszyń | 2007-01-01 |
22 | | Chiliński, Marcin | 0 | 1000 | SP5 Wolsztyn | 2007-01-01 |
23 | | Koźmiński, Antonina | 0 | 1000 | Nowy Tomyśl | 2006-01-01 |
24 | | Kaczmarek, Dawid | 0 | 1000 | Kopanica | 2005-01-01 |
25 | | Pacyna, Cezary | 0 | 1000 | Kopanica | 2007-01-01 |
26 | | Wróbel, Oskar | 0 | 1000 | Kopanica | 2006-01-01 |
27 | | Paszkowski, Piotr | 0 | 1000 | SP Siedlec | 2006-01-01 |
28 | | Krawczyk, Kapcer | 0 | 1000 | SP5 Wolsztyn | 2006-01-01 |
29 | | Curzydło, Dominik | 0 | 1000 | Kopanica | 2006-01-01 |
30 | | Rugała, Antoni | 0 | 1000 | Nowy Tomyśl | 2006-01-01 |
31 | | Skibiński, Szymon | 0 | 1000 | Kopanica | 2007-01-01 |
32 | | Zmuda, Patryk | 0 | 1000 | Kopanica | 2006-01-01 |
33 | | Marszałkiewicz, Antoni | 0 | 1000 | Nowy Tomyśl | 2007-01-01 |
34 | | Głodek, Klaudia | 0 | 1000 | Kopanica | 2007-01-01 |
35 | | Fligier, Dawid | 0 | 1000 | Kopanica | 2006-01-01 |
36 | | Leśniak, Oliwier | 0 | 1000 | KSz. Wieża Śmigiel | 2008-02-17 |
37 | | Krystek, Martyna | 0 | 1000 | ZSP Przyprostynia | 2009-02-16 |
38 | | Borek, Bartosz | 0 | 1000 | ZPSPiG Chobienice | 2006-01-01 |
39 | | Szułcik, Karolina | 0 | 1000 | Kopanica | 2007-01-01 |
40 | | Lisiewicz, Jagoda | 0 | 1000 | Kopanica | 2007-01-01 |
41 | | Jaskuła, Martyna | 0 | 1000 | UKS Szach Wolsztyn | 2007-07-26 |
42 | | Michniewicz, Klaudia | 0 | 1000 | ZSP Zbąszyń | 2006-11-02 |
43 | | Banaszak, Tomasz | 0 | 1000 | Kopanica | 2006-01-01 |
44 | | Matysik, Łukasz | 0 | 1000 | Kopanica | 2006-01-01 |
45 | | Niziałek, Szymon | 0 | 1000 | ZSP Przyprostynia | 2006-01-01 |
46 | | Wiśniewski, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 | SP Siedlec | 2005-01-01 |
47 | | Lewandowski, Marcel | 0 | 1000 | SP Siedlec | 2005-01-01 |
48 | | Gołek, Tytus | 0 | 1000 | ZSP Zbąszyń | 2006-01-01 |
49 | | Woźna, Anna | 0 | 1000 | Kopanica | 2007-01-01 |
50 | | Tomowiak, Dominik | 0 | 1000 | Śmigiel | 2005-01-01 |
51 | | Gielnik, Tomasz | 0 | 1000 | ZPSPiG Chobienice | 2006-01-01 |
52 | | Kujawa, Bartosz | 0 | 1000 | SP Siedlec | - - |
53 | | Spychała, Anna | 0 | 1000 | SP Zbąszynek | 2006-01-01 |
54 | | Jon, Wiktoria | 0 | 1000 | Kopanica | 2007-01-01 |
55 | | Florek, Anita | 0 | 1000 | UKS Szach Wolsztyn | 2006-03-08 |
56 | | Wróbel, Michał | 0 | 1000 | Kopanica | 2007-01-01 |
57 | | Springer, Filip | 0 | 1000 | SP Zbąszynek | 2006-01-01 |
58 | | Grasza, Alan | 0 | 1000 | ZSP Zbąszyń | 2008-01-01 |
59 | | Woźny, Mateusz | 0 | 1000 | SP Siedlec | 2005-01-01 |
60 | | Nadolny, Konrad | 0 | 1000 | KSz. Wieża Śmigiel | 2005-11-06 |
61 | | Lajsner, Adam | 0 | 1000 | SP5 Wolsztyn | 2007-01-01 |
62 | | Weigt, Jakub | 0 | 1000 | ZPSPiG Chobienice | 2006-01-01 |
63 | | Rothe, Oskar | 0 | 1000 | UKS Szach Wolsztyn | 2007-07-19 |
64 | | Warząchowski, Wiktor | 0 | 1000 | UKS Szach Wolsztyn | 2007-12-06 |
65 | | Rugała, Michał | 0 | 1000 | Nowy Tomyśl | 2008-01-01 |
66 | | Szwedt, Nikodem | 0 | 1000 | Nowy Tomyśl | 2008-01-01 |
67 | | Rucioch, Błażej | 0 | 1000 | ZSP Przyprostynia | 2008-02-16 |
68 | | Kojder, Jakub | 0 | 1000 | KSz. Wieża Śmigiel | 2006-03-10 |
69 | | Radzimska, Marta | 0 | 1000 | Kopanica | 2006-01-01 |
70 | | Rzepa, Tymon | 0 | 1000 | ZSP Zbąszyń | 2007-01-01 |
71 | | Zmuda, Zuzanna | 0 | 1000 | Kopanica | 2005-01-01 |
72 | | Fryśny, Nikodem | 0 | 1000 | SP5 Wolsztyn | 2005-01-01 |
|