Mecz | Nr | Tyt. | Rank. | | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | | Rank. | Tyt. | Nr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 | | | | HetMaN IV Szopienice Katowice | 4.0 - 2.0 | CARBO Gliwice - II | | | | 14 |
| 2 | II+ | 1885 | | STEPANIEC, Łukasz | 1 - 0 | ŁĘCZYCKI, Paweł | | 1953 | I+ | 1 |
| 3 | I | 1964 | | POLOK, Rafał | 1 - 0 | ŚMIEJA, Adam | | 1846 | II | 2 |
| 4 | II+ | 1884 | | RAK, Dariusz | 1 - 0 | MISIUNA, Krzysztof | | 1788 | II | 3 |
| 6 | II | 1690 | | MANDLA, Maciej | 0.5 - 0.5 | CZORNIK, Janusz | | 1749 | II | 4 |
| 8 | III | 1600 | | POLOK, Robert | 0.5 - 0.5 | CZORNIK, Adam | | 1770 | II | 6 |
| 12 | II | 1600 | | CIESIELSKA, Magdalena | 0 - 1 | OLCHÓWKO, Marika | | 1687 | I | 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 | 15 | | | | SCC SOKÓŁ Chorzów | 2.0 - 4.0 | KŚ AZS III Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | | | | 2 |
| 2 | k | 2080 | | KEMPA, Stefan | 0.5 - 0.5 | KRASNODĘBSKA, Magdalena | | 2085 | k | 2 |
| 3 | k | 2030 | | HUCZ, Alfred | 0.5 - 0.5 | WANDZIK, Wojciech | | 2051 | I | 3 |
| 5 | I | 2028 | | CIERASZEWSKI, Piotr | 0 - 1 | KAZUBEK, Krzysztof | | 1976 | I | 4 |
| 6 | I | 2000 | | BAKOS, Ryszard | 1 - 0 | PODMAGÓRSKI, Krzysztof | | 1783 | I | 5 |
| 7 | IV | 1400 | | STRÓZIK, Stanisław | 0 - 1 | SZOLC, Grzegorz | | 1641 | II | 6 |
| 8 | II | 1600 | | MATLAK, Katarzyna | 0 - 1 | GOLA, Karolina | | 1903 | I++ | 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 | 3 | | | | ChTS Chorzów - II | 2.5 - 3.5 | LGKS PODLESIANKA-38 Katowice | | | | 16 |
| 1 | I | 2000 | | MOŁEK, Wiesław | 0 - 1 | BROŻEK, Łukasz | | 1847 | I | 1 |
| 3 | I | 1848 | | MUC, Zbigniew | 0.5 - 0.5 | JAKUBAS, Wojciech | | 1800 | II | 3 |
| 4 | I | 1920 | | MAREK, Eugeniusz | 0 - 1 | SANTURA, Janusz | | 1851 | I | 4 |
| 5 | II | 1737 | | RZEPKA, Maciej | 1 - 0 | TYNIOR, Leon | | 1800 | II | 5 |
| 8 | II | 1686 | | SZCZECINA, Kamil | 1 - 0 | WIELEK, Thomas | | 1600 | III | 7 |
| 9 | III | 1465 | | SOSNOWSKA, Monika | - / + | KURCIUS, Ewa | | 1644 | II | 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 | 17 | | | | HETMAN Częstochowa - II | 3.0 - 3.0 | GÓRNIK-23 Czerwionka - II | | | | 4 |
| 3 | II | 1786 | | PASZEWSKI, Łukasz | 0 - 1 | GONSIOR, Monika | | 2099 | m | 2 |
| 4 | II | 1656 | | PASZEWSKI, Mateusz | 1 - 0 | JABŁONKA, Krzysztof | | 2046 | I | 4 |
| 5 | IV | 1400 | | ŻEGOTA, Andrzej | 0 - 1 | GAWRONEK, Józef | | 1956 | I | 5 |
| 6 | III | 1600 | | KULA, Maciej | 1 - 0 | SZOPA, Jan | | 1983 | I | 6 |
| 7 | III | 1600 | | KULA, Jan | 0.5 - 0.5 | WERNICKI, Krzysztof | | 1800 | II | 7 |
| 8 | III | 1461 | | DĄBEK, Karolina | 0.5 - 0.5 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA, Bożena | | 1600 | II | 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 | 5 | | | | SPARTA Lubliniec | 4.5 - 1.5 | ARCYMAJSTRY Jaworzno | | | | 18 |
| 1 | k+ | 2171 | | SZOPKA, Dariusz | 1 - 0 | KAWALA, Maciej | | 1953 | I | 1 |
| 2 | I | 2076 | | MAJCZYNA, Andrzej | 1 - 0 | KĄDZIOŁKA, Zbigniew | | 2000 | I | 2 |
| 3 | I | 2004 | | BRODACKI, Bernard | 0 - 1 | KORCZ, Daniel | | 1742 | II+ | 3 |
| 4 | I | 2069 | | GOLISZEK, Wiesław | 1 - 0 | STACHAŃCZYK, Stanisław | | 2000 | I | 5 |
| 5 | II | 1800 | | KOZIOŁ, Andrzej | 0.5 - 0.5 | OLEJ, Dariusz | | 1600 | III | 6 |
| 7 | I | 1708 | | GOSŁAWSKA, Cecylia | + / - | KOWALCZYK, Dagmara | | 1250 | IV | 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 | 19 | | | | MAT Zabrze-Grzybowice - II | 2.0 - 4.0 | UKS SP 1 JEDYNKA Tychy | | | | 6 |
| 1 | II | 1800 | | SOWA, Marcin | 0 - 1 | JANIK, Damian | | 2021 | I | 2 |
| 4 | II | 1777 | | PAWŁOWSKI, Michał | 1 - 0 | BOJDOŁ, Robert | | 2074 | I+ | 3 |
| 7 | II | 1800 | | CZARNECKI, Artur | 1 - 0 | NOWAKOWSKI, Sebastian | | 1893 | II+ | 4 |
| 10 | III | 1600 | | BOTA, Rafał | 0 - 1 | WOŹNIAK, Dawid | | 1883 | II | 5 |
| 11 | III | 1600 | | MROCZEK, Henryk | 0 - 1 | REICHERT, Jakub | | 1752 | II | 6 |
| 14 | IV | 1250 | | GÓRECKA, Izabela | 0 - 1 | JANIK, Lidia | | 1471 | II | 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | 7 | | | | GÓRNIK Lędziny | 6.0 - 0.0 | DIAGONALIA Imielin | | | | 20 |
| 1 | I | 2050 | | GONDZIK, Dawid | 1 - 0 | KLIMCZOK, Krystian | | 1951 | I | 1 |
| 2 | k | 2153 | | DZIERŻAK, Bogusław | 1 - 0 | PALUCH, Antoni | | 1685 | II | 2 |
| 4 | I | 2000 | | KALETA, Józef | 1 - 0 | KARP, Piotr | | 1800 | II | 4 |
| 5 | II | 1689 | | KRÓL, Rafał | 1 - 0 | DZIERŻAK, Radosław | | 1400 | IV | 5 |
| 6 | III | 1600 | | GONDZIK, Bogusław | 1 - 0 | STASIOWSKI, Karol | | 1600 | III | 6 |
| 7 | II | 1600 | | GUMIŃSKA, Aneta | 1 - 0 | KLIMCZOK, Natalia | | 1501 | II | 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 | 21 | | | | GKS GWAREK Ornontowice | 1.0 - 5.0 | IKSz TĘCZA Tarnowskie Góry - I | | | | 8 |
| 1 | II+ | 1852 | | WARUGA, Michał | 0.5 - 0.5 | NOGA, Józef | | 2030 | I++ | 2 |
| 2 | II | 1769 | | SPYRA, Piotr | 0.5 - 0.5 | BIEŃ, Zygmunt | | 1979 | I | 4 |
| 3 | II | 1798 | | STUDENT, Patryk | 0 - 1 | TYROŃ, Marek | | 2000 | I | 5 |
| 4 | II | 1695 | | TOMECKI, Grzegorz | 0 - 1 | POŁAP, Mirosław | | 1800 | II | 6 |
| 5 | II | 1800 | | NOWAK, Ryszard | 0 - 1 | PIETRUCHA, Jarosław | | 1782 | II | 7 |
| 7 | | 1000 | | SIKORA, Ewa | 0 - 1 | SZYDŁO, Dorota | | 1250 | IV | 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | 9 | | | | STRZYBNICZANKA Tarn. Góry | 4.5 - 1.5 | IKSz TĘCZA Tarnowskie Góry - II | | | | 22 |
| 1 | k | 2121 | | BANASIK, Henryk | 1 - 0 | BOBECKI, Tadeusz | | 1898 | I | 1 |
| 2 | k | 2049 | | KARNÓWKA, Jan | 0.5 - 0.5 | BROŻYNA, Damian | | 1800 | II | 2 |
| 3 | I | 2007 | | KLIBER, Aleksander | 1 - 0 | BOGACKI, Henryk | | 1546 | II | 3 |
| 5 | III | 1654 | | JABŁOŃSKI, Lechosław | 0 - 1 | NIEDBAŁA, Tomasz | | 1800 | II | 4 |
| 7 | III | 1600 | | LIZAK, Jakub | 1 - 0 | BIELECKI, Jan | | 1766 | II | 5 |
| 9 | III | 1400 | | BINKOWSKA, Agata | 1 - 0 | RONCOSZEK, Magdalena | | 1000 | | 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 | 23 | | | | MDK Kalety | 1.5 - 4.5 | SKOCZEK Czerwionka | | | | 10 |
| 1 | I | 1939 | | RUPIK, Marek | 0.5 - 0.5 | GOCZAŁ, Damian | | 2180 | I | 1 |
| 2 | II | 1718 | | KORZUS, Paweł | 0 - 1 | BIELA, Damian | | 2000 | I | 4 |
| 4 | II | 1607 | | KAŹMIERSKI, Adam | 0 - 1 | SADOWSKI, Krzysztof | | 1895 | II+ | 5 |
| 5 | IV | 1400 | | KRYSIK, Mateusz | 0 - 1 | JAWOREK, Mirosław | | 1899 | II+ | 6 |
| 6 | III | 1600 | | PŁONKA, Mateusz | 0 - 1 | STABLA, Aleksander | | 1800 | II | 7 |
| 8 | IV | 1250 | | KRYSIK, Aleksandra | 1 - 0 | GLIN, Natalia | | 1250 | IV | 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 | 11 | | | | UNIA Bieruń | 4.5 - 1.5 | AKME Sosnowiec | | | | 24 |
| 1 | I | 1971 | | GROMADA, Andrzej | 1 - 0 | KUŁACZ, Ryszard | | 1000 | | 1 |
| 2 | I | 2056 | | WILK, Adam | 1 - 0 | FRĄCZAK, Jan | | 1800 | II | 3 |
| 3 | I | 2000 | | DOBRZAŃSKI, Kazimierz | 0.5 - 0.5 | CHROMY, Julian | | 1800 | II | 4 |
| 4 | IV | 1400 | | CZYPIONKA, Marek | 1 - 0 | KRAWCZYK, Stanisław | | 2000 | I | 5 |
| 7 | V | 1200 | | STRAMECKI, Łukasz | 0 - 1 | ŚCIBOR, Janusz | | 1800 | II | 6 |
| 8 | II | 1600 | | KUBAREK, Joanna | 1 - 0 | BOSAK, Weronika | | 1000 | | 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 | 25 | | | | HETMAN Częstochowa - III | 1.0 - 5.0 | DORS Ruda Śląska - II | | | | 12 |
| 3 | | 1000 | | MIELCZAREK, Tomasz | 0 - 1 | LACH, Krzysztof | | 2038 | I+ | 1 |
| 4 | III | 1600 | | SURLEJ, Tomasz | 1 - 0 | KOSTOWSKI, Andrzej | | 1846 | I | 4 |
| 5 | | 1000 | | BAWOR, Robert | 0 - 1 | DUDA, Ryszard | | 1802 | I | 5 |
| 6 | III | 1600 | | ŁOŃSKI, Wojciech | 0 - 1 | TARASEK, Bogdan | | 1800 | II+ | 6 |
| 9 | III | 1600 | *** | SNARSKI, Stanisław | - / + | RADOCHOŃSKI, Tomasz | | 1200 | V | 9 |
| 10 | III | 1400 | | MIELCZAREK, Joanna | 0 - 1 | LACH, Hanna | | 1600 | II | 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 | 13 | | | | CAISSA MDK Katowice Zawodzie | 4.5 - 1.5 | POLONIA Poraj | | | | 26 |
| 1 | II+ | 1767 | | KRZEMPEK, Krystian | 0.5 - 0.5 | BEDNARSKI, Dawid | | 1754 | II | 1 |
| 2 | I | 1986 | | KASPERLIK, Adam | 1 - 0 | KOLEŚNIK, Piotr | | 1000 | | 2 |
| 3 | II+ | 1897 | | MORYSON, Adrian | 1 - 0 | NOWAK, Krzysztof | | 1600 | III | 4 |
| 4 | I | 2000 | | RICHTER, Bronisław | 1 - 0 | WIEWIÓRA, Robert | | 1200 | V | 6 |
| 5 | II+ | 1926 | | STROCZYŃSKI, Dawid | 0 - 1 | PYRKOSZ, Igor | | 2000 | I | 9 |
| 7 | II | 1600 | | KRZEMPEK, Angelika | + / - | KOWALIK, Marta | | 1250 | IV | 10 |
|