Kojarzenie Par - runda 1
|
Elo | Rank | Klub | Biale | Wynik | Czarne | Klub | Elo | Rank |
2188 | 2100 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | Woźniak, Marcin | 1 - 0 | Ziółkowski, Dawid | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 2206 | 2200 |
2051 | 2000 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | Gałat, Arkadiusz | 0 - 1 | Lewandowski, Krzysztof | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 2141 | 2100 |
2061 | 2200 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | Wiśniewski, Przemysław | 0.5 - 0.5 | Chrapkowski, Grzegorz | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 2207 | 2200 |
1843 | 2100 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | Starzyński, Waldemar | 0 - 1 | Łunkiewicz, Dariusz | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 2073 | 2200 |
1813 | 1800 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | Trepkowski, Piotr | 0.5 - 0.5 | Tabaczka, Jerzy | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 0 | 1800 |
0 | 1600 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | Modrzejowska, Julita | 0 - 1 | Lewandowska, Anika | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 1927 | 1900 |
2095 | 2100 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | Zwolakiewicz, Krzysztof | 1 - 0 | Licznerski, Łukasz | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2103 | 2100 |
2072 | 2200 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | Kraiński, Sławomir | 0.5 - 0.5 | Brzeziński, Mateusz | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2004 | 2000 |
2057 | 2000 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | Knoff, Mariusz | 1 - 0 | Wiśniewski, Adam | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2031 | 2000 |
1923 | 2000 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | Gajek, Radosław | 0 - 1 | Marchlewicz, Kamil | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2030 | 2100 |
2048 | 2200 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | Kraiński, Jarosław | 0 - 1 | Stoppel, Mariusz | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2064 | 2100 |
1742 | 1800 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | Filipek, Halina | 1 - 0 | Potyrała, Patrycja | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1396 | 1400 |
2260 | 2300 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | Kraiński, Aleksander | 1 - 0 | Kiedrowicz, Jan | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 2300 | 2400 |
1943 | 2000 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | Konieczyński, Piotr | 0 - 1 | Myzyk, Jan | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 2116 | 2200 |
2050 | 2200 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | Jagodziński, Waldemar | 0 - 1 | Studziński, Tadeusz | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 1978 | 2100 |
1866 | 2000 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | Katafiasz, Tomasz | 0 - 1 | Grajczak, Adrian | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 2000 | 2000 |
1811 | 2000 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | Maksimenko, Andrei Jr | 0 - 1 | Czapiewski, Waldemar | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 1912 | 2000 |
1650 | 1600 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | Majdan, Marta | 0 - 1 | Michalska, Maria | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 2082 | 2000 |
1852 | 1800 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | Mazalon, Mateusz | 1 - 0 | Wójcicki, Mateusz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno Kr. | 1877 | 2000 |
1841 | 2000 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | Kotula, Konrad | 0.5 - 0.5 | Tarnowski, Marian | MLKS Krajna Sępólno Kr. | 1822 | 2000 |
1808 | 1800 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | Nowacki, Krzysztof | 1 - 0 | Theuss, Tomasz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno Kr. | 1812 | 2000 |
1785 | 1800 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | Karpiński, Bartłomiej | 1 - 0 | Wesołowski, Waldemar | MLKS Krajna Sępólno Kr. | 1660 | 2000 |
1611 | 1800 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | Maciejewski, Mikołaj | 1 - 0 | Operman, Dariusz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno Kr. | 0 | 1800 |
1760 | 1800 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | Kotula, Oktawia | 1 - 0 | Wójcicka, Joanna | MLKS Krajna Sępólno Kr. | 0 | 1400 |
2211 | 2200 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | Gryniaków, Jarosław | 1 - 0 | Ozorowski, Edward | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 1876 | 2000 |
2030 | 2100 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | Sikorski, Dariusz | 0 - 1 | Sobich, Kazimierz | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 1912 | 2000 |
1906 | 2000 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | Lewandowski, Marek | 1 - 0 | Budrewicz, Jan | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 1978 | 2000 |
1674 | 1800 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | Antoszewski, Wojciech | 0 - 1 | Tadzik, Bogdan | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 1727 | 1800 |
1909 | 2000 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | Górniewicz, Oskar | 1 - 0 | Czarnolewski, Piotr | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 1838 | 1800 |
1590 | 1800 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | Wodzyńska, Zofia | - / + | Budkiewicz, Lucyna | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 0 | 1600 |
1982 | 2100 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | Ciemniak, Krzysztof | 0 - 1 | Śliwicki, Damian | UKS OPP Toruń | 1864 | 2000 |
1876 | 1800 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | Grzenkowicz, Przemysław | 1 - 0 | Kamiński, Damian | UKS OPP Toruń | 1816 | 1800 |
0 | 1800 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | Musiał, Marian | 0 - 1 | Jabłoński, Jerzy | UKS OPP Toruń | 1899 | 2200 |
1642 | 1800 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | Wrzos, Waldemar | 0.5 - 0.5 | Żakowski, Adrian | UKS OPP Toruń | 1689 | 1800 |
1783 | 1800 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | Komorowski, Piotr | 1 - 0 | Śliwicki, Tomasz | UKS OPP Toruń | 0 | 1400 |
1982 | 2100 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | Bursa, Renata | 1 - 0 | Śliwicka, Alicja | UKS OPP Toruń | 0 | 1600 |
2071 | 2100 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | Szcześniak, Andrzej | 0.5 - 0.5 | Stolarczyk, Adam | KSz Gambit Świecie | 2196 | 2200 |
0 | 1800 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | Szygowski, Jakub | 0 - 1 | Darowicki, Mariusz | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1920 | 2000 |
0 | 1800 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | Karpus, Michał | 0 - 1 | Szmidt, Przemysław | KSz Gambit Świecie | 2023 | 2100 |
0 | 1400 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | Szcześniak, Zuzanna | 0 - 1 | Kuchnio, Przemysław | KSz Gambit Świecie | 2048 | 2000 |
0 | 1400 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | Skorupa, Oliwia | 0 - 1 | Piotrowska, Julia | KSz Gambit Świecie | 0 | 1600 |
1934 | 1800 | MGOK Mrocza | Jesse, Jacek | 1 - 0 | Żółkiewicz, Jerzy | GKS Myśliwiec Gostycyn | 2141 | 2100 |
1863 | 1800 | MGOK Mrocza | Radziejewski, Tomasz | 0 - 1 | Wruck, Wiesław | GKS Myśliwiec Gostycyn | 1919 | 2000 |
0 | 1800 | MGOK Mrocza | Maliński, Waldemar | 1 - 0 | Wruck, Włodzimierz | GKS Myśliwiec Gostycyn | 0 | 1600 |
0 | 1400 | MGOK Mrocza | Kotulski, Michał | 0 - 1 | Broszkiewicz, Piotr | GKS Myśliwiec Gostycyn | 0 | 1800 |
0 | 1600 | MGOK Mrocza | Kotulska, Katarzyna | + / - | Nitka, Martyna | GKS Myśliwiec Gostycyn | 0 | 1000 |
2023 | 2100 | M-LKS WISŁA Nowe | Bieluszewski, Robert | 1 - 0 | Wargulec, Dariusz | M-G LZS Szubin | 1934 | 2000 |
0 | 2000 | M-LKS WISŁA Nowe | Bieluszewski, Henryk | 1 - 0 | Mochocki, Przemysław | M-G LZS Szubin | 1565 | 1800 |
1799 | 1800 | M-LKS WISŁA Nowe | Luchowski, Ferdynand | 0.5 - 0.5 | Kubiak, Leszek | M-G LZS Szubin | 0 | 2000 |
0 | 1600 | M-LKS WISŁA Nowe | Bieluszewski, Łukasz | 0.5 - 0.5 | Białas, Jerzy | M-G LZS Szubin | 1817 | 1800 |
0 | 1000 | M-LKS WISŁA Nowe | Rybak, Elżbieta | 0.5 - 0.5 | Karwowska, Danuta | M-G LZS Szubin | 0 | 1600 |
1988 | 2000 | MKS Chełmża | Wierzbicki, Sławomir | 1 - 0 | Wiśniewski, Jarosław | NOK Nakło | 1936 | 2000 |
1770 | 1800 | MKS Chełmża | Kowal, Mieczysław | 1 - 0 | Michalak, Krzysztof | NOK Nakło | 1638 | 1600 |
1691 | 1800 | MKS Chełmża | Strzyżewski, Adam | 0.5 - 0.5 | Michalak, Jacek | NOK Nakło | 0 | 1600 |
1615 | 1800 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | Kaczmarczyk, Paweł | 0.5 - 0.5 | Wolański, Michał | KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 1966 | 2000 |
1856 | 1800 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | Majdan, Damian | 0 - 1 | Sargalski, Andrzej | KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 1919 | 2000 |
0 | 1600 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | Czaczyk, Kacper | 0.5 - 0.5 | Wyrzykowski, Józef | KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 1792 | 2000 |
0 | 2000 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | Śniadecki, Jerzy | 0 - 1 | Jahr, Ulrich | KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 0 | 2000 |
0 | 1800 | LZS Wieża Więcbork | Piłka, Łukasz | 0.5 - 0.5 | Ryngwelski, Olaf | UKS OPP Toruń | 1792 | 1800 |
0 | 1800 | LZS Wieża Więcbork | Stasiak, Tomasz | 0.5 - 0.5 | Zwara, Szymon | UKS OPP Toruń | 1645 | 1800 |
1665 | 2000 | LZS Wieża Więcbork | Mazur, Stanisław | 0.5 - 0.5 | Lewandowski, Michał | UKS OPP Toruń | 1619 | 1800 |
0 | 1800 | LZS Wieża Więcbork | Winkler, Bogdan | 0.5 - 0.5 | Musiał, Adam | UKS OPP Toruń | 0 | 1400 |
0 | 1400 | LZS Wieża Więcbork | Wnuk, Dorota | 0 - 1 | Tarczykowska, Monika | UKS OPP Toruń | 1667 | 1800 |
0 | 1800 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | Bartuszyński, Czesław | 0 - 1 | Januszewski, Piotr | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 1890 | 2000 |
1693 | 2000 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | Bassa, Jarosław | 0 - 1 | Borchardt, Marcin | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 1788 | 1800 |
0 | 1800 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | Osiński, Krystian | 0 - 1 | Harmata, Marek | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 1801 | 1800 |
0 | 1600 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | Lisiak, Michał | 0.5 - 0.5 | Małek, Paulina | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 0 | 1600 |
0 | 1000 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | Klonowska, Agnieszka | 0 - 1 | Turzyńska, Grażyna | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 1531 | 1600 |
1874 | 2000 | LKS Łucznik Żołędowo | Deżakowski, Przemysław | 1 - 0 | Kiedrowski, Albin | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 1877 | 1800 |
1549 | 2000 | LKS Łucznik Żołędowo | Walczak, Tadeusz | 1 - 0 | Megger, Dawid | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 0 | 1800 |
0 | 1600 | LKS Łucznik Żołędowo | Piechota, Stanisław | 0 - 1 | Grela, Jeremiasz | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 0 | 1600 |
0 | 1600 | LKS Łucznik Żołędowo | Chmielewski, Andrzej | 0.5 - 0.5 | Stachewicz, Artur | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 0 | 1600 |
1905 | 1800 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | Biegański, Zdzisław | 1 - 0 | Zawada, Andrzej | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1734 | 1800 |
1966 | 2000 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | Sworowski, Piotr | 0 - 1 | Sobkowski, Krzysztof | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1640 | 1800 |
1793 | 1800 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | Jastrzębski, Włodzimierz | 0 - 1 | Nowak, Dawid | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1617 | 1800 |
0 | 1400 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | Purat, Andrzej | 0 - 1 | Trepkowski, Marek | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 0 | 1600 |
1891 | 2000 | CK Łubianka | Jankowski, Wiesław | 1 - 0 | Żebracki, Tomasz | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 1794 | 1800 |
1484 | 1600 | CK Łubianka | Rabęda, Grzegorz | 0 - 1 | Szulgacz, Maciej | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 1670 | 1800 |
0 | 1600 | CK Łubianka | Dwojacki, Grzegorz | 0.5 - 0.5 | Bednarkiewicz, Jakub | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 1540 | 1800 |
0 | 1600 | CK Łubianka | Dwojacki, Jakub | 1 - 0 | Proczek, Mateusz | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 1607 | 1600 |
0 | 1000 | CK Łubianka | Rabęda, Magdalena | - / + | Łosińska, Aleksandra | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 0 | 1400 |
1827 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | Majdziński, Michał | 0.5 - 0.5 | Król, Sławomir | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz | 2022 | 2000 |
1501 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | Wiśniewski, Szymon | 0 - 1 | Pasterski, Bogdan | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz | 0 | 1000 |
1600 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | Wojnarowski, Szymon | 1 - 0 | Sobieraj, Mirosław | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz | 0 | 1800 |
1481 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | Szortyka, Dominik | 1 - 0 | Balcerek, Gerard | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz | 0 | 1600 |
0 | 1250 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | Kmuk, Anna | 1 - 0 | Samborska-Lis, Maria | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz | 0 | 1000 |
1897 | 2000 | M-G LZS Szubin | Lech, Piotr | 1 - 0 | Pastewski, Fabian | KSz Gambit Świecie | 0 | 1600 |
0 | 1600 | M-G LZS Szubin | Zieliński, Adam | 0 - 1 | Badyra, Wasyl | KSz Gambit Świecie | 0 | 1800 |
0 | 1400 | M-G LZS Szubin | Kroczka, Gromosław | 1 - 0 | Wąsowski, Jakub | KSz Gambit Świecie | 0 | 1600 |
0 | 1400 | M-G LZS Szubin | Zieliński, Michał | 0 - 1 | Pastewski, Bartosz | KSz Gambit Świecie | 0 | 1400 |
0 | 1100 | M-G LZS Szubin | Przybyszewska, Sandra | 0 - 1 | Waszkowska, Karolina | KSz Gambit Świecie | 0 | 1400 |
0 | 1800 | UKS OPP Toruń | Benetkiewicz, Paweł | 0 - 1 | Tamoń, Radosław | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 0 | 1600 |
0 | 1600 | UKS OPP Toruń | Harasimowicz, Andrzej | 1 - 0 | Kopaczewski, Adam | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 0 | 1600 |
0 | 1600 | UKS OPP Toruń | Czarkowski, Tomasz | 1 - 0 | Kalinowski, Jakub | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 0 | 1400 |
0 | 1600 | UKS OPP Toruń | Bajko, Jan | 1 - 0 | Wodzyński, Tomasz | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 0 | 1400 |
0 | 1100 | UKS OPP Toruń | Czarkowska, Agnieszka | 0 - 1 | Tamoń, Agata | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 0 | 1100 |
0 | 1800 | LZS Znicz Rojewo | Janik, Krystian | 0.5 - 0.5 | Hetmański, Waldemar | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 1881 | 2000 |
1407 | 1800 | LZS Znicz Rojewo | Szala, Jan | 0 - 1 | Jahr, Przemysław | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 0 | 1800 |
0 | 1600 | LZS Znicz Rojewo | Łakomiec, Robert | 0 - 1 | Szałek, Jakub | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 0 | 1800 |
0 | 1400 | LZS Znicz Rojewo | Gierczak, Bartosz | 0 - 1 | Majchrzak, Wojciech | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 0 | 1200 |
|
|
|