Rnd. | Kl. | W | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub |
1 | (B) | = | 16 | 0.5 | 5130 | I | KOBIELA, Marek | 2097 | 2000 | Pawłowice Śl. |
2 | (C) | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 5943 | FM | MOTYKA, Michał | 2361 | 2300 | Bielsko-Biała |
3 | (B) | 1 | 88 | 1.5 | 24745 | | MIŚKOWIEC, Stanisław | 0 | 1000 | Jastrzębie Zdrój |
4 | (C) | 1 | 79 | 2.5 | 42007 | IV | FILIP, Czesław | 0 | 1400 | Jarząbkowice |
5 | (B) | 0 | 13 | 2.5 | 5659 | I++ | DUDYS, Jakub | 2131 | 2100 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
6 | (C) | 0 | 27 | 2.5 | 5879 | I+ | LACH, Krzysztof | 1996 | 2100 | KS DORS Ruda Śląska |
7 | (B) | = | 84 | 3.0 | | | BARANEK, Norbert | 0 | 1000 | OLKUSZ |
8 | (C) | 1 | 47 | 4.0 | 5431 | II+ | TARASEK, Bogdan | 1744 | 1800 | Bytom |
9 | (B) | 0 | 29 | 4.0 | 3376 | I | KMAK, Wieslaw | 1971 | 2000 | UKS przy SP8 Chrzanów |
10 | (C) | 1 | 28 | 5.0 | 6184 | I | WARUGA, Wojciech | 1979 | 2000 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice |
11 | (B) | = | 41 | 5.5 | 22980 | I | JANULEK, Dawid | 1825 | 2000 | PSSz Pszczyna |
12 | (C) | 0 | 36 | 5.5 | 8008 | II+ | WARUGA, Michał | 1945 | 1800 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice |
13 | (B) | 1 | 49 | 6.5 | 33109 | II | GÓRALCZYK, Piotr | 1737 | 1800 | TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice |
14 | (C) | 0 | 72 | 6.5 | 33461 | II | GÓRALCZYK, Krystian | 0 | 1800 | TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice |
15 | (B) | = | 54 | 7.0 | 39326 | II | ŚLEZIŃSKI, Nikodem | 1684 | 1800 | LKS Strażak Zabrzeg |
16 | (C) | 1 | 57 | 8.0 | 19136 | I | WIATR, Maria | 1623 | 1800 | PSSz Pszczyna |
17 | (B) | 1 | 42 | 9.0 | 6158 | I | TOMANEK, Jerzy | 1811 | 2000 | PSSz Pszczyna |
18 | (C) | 1 | 35 | 10.0 | 16703 | II+ | SPYRA, Piotr | 1947 | 1800 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice |
19 | (B) | 0 | 22 | 10.0 | 5286 | I+ | JELONEK, Michał | 2028 | 2100 | KS DORS Ruda Śląska |
20 | (C) | 0 | 52 | 10.0 | 16227 | II | WILK, Piotr | 1707 | 1800 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice |
21 | (C) | 0 | 32 | 10.0 | 3273 | II+ | SROKA, Sławomir | 1954 | 1800 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia |
22 | (B) | 0 | 19 | 10.0 | 5559 | k | BANASIK, Henryk | 2060 | 2200 | SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry |
23 | (C) | = | 51 | 10.5 | 19115 | II | SITEK, Dawid | 1731 | 1800 | KSz Zefir Boguszowice |
24 | (C) | 1 | 91 | 11.5 | | | NOGŁY, Jakub | 0 | 1000 | Pawłowice |
25 | (B) | 1 | 73 | 12.5 | 26068 | II | STEBAKOW, Cezary | 0 | 1800 | Czeladź |
26 | (B) | 0 | 55 | 12.5 | 22275 | II | ZIEMSKI, Jarosław | 1663 | 1800 | KS DORS Ruda Śląska |
27 | (C) | 1 | 58 | 13.5 | 21830 | II | TUSTANOWSKI, Mateusz | 1571 | 1800 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
28 | (B) | 0 | 37 | 13.5 | 6122 | I+ | ŚWIECH, Piotr | 1920 | 2100 | AKS Mikołów |
29 | (C) | 1 | 76 | 14.5 | 43963 | III | BRZYSZKOWSKI, Stanisław | 0 | 1600 | Jastrzębie Zdrój |
30 | (C) | 0 | 38 | 14.5 | 3063 | I | SADZIKOWSKI, Marian | 1906 | 2000 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
31 | (B) | = | 50 | 15.0 | 16222 | II | POLOK, Robert | 1732 | 1800 | Zabrzeg |
32 | (B) | 0 | 71 | 15.0 | 19409 | II | KOWACZ, Agnieszka | 1365 | 1600 | MCKiS Jaworzno |
33 | (C) | 1 | 78 | 16.0 | 38820 | IV | PARUZEL, Szymon | 0 | 1400 | Pszów |
34 | (B) | 1 | 66 | 17.0 | 19742 | II+ | KWIATKOWSKA, Agnieszka | 1471 | 1600 | UKS Rodło Opole |
35 | (C) | = | 33 | 17.5 | 12860 | I | WRÓBEL, Maciej | 1948 | 2000 | MGLKS Parnas Oława |
36 | (B) | 0 | 34 | 17.5 | 516 | I+ | SKRZYCZEK, Tomasz | 1947 | 2100 | KS DORS Ruda Śląska |
37 | (B) | 1 | 80 | 18.5 | 40710 | IV | SZMIDT, Dominik | 0 | 1400 | Pawłowice |
38 | (C) | 0 | 18 | 18.5 | 6061 | I++ | SAPETA, Robert | 2076 | 2100 | GKS Pniówek-74 Pawłowice Śl. |
39 | (B) | 1 | 92 | 19.5 | | | TOMALA, Kacper | 0 | 1000 | Pawłowice |
40 | (C) | = | 39 | 20.0 | 5577 | k | BŁASIAK, Mirosław | 1902 | 2200 | AKS Mikołów |
|