Rnd. | Kl. | W | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub |
1 | (C) | 0 | 46 | 0.0 | 19137 | II | WIECHOWSKI, Bronisław | 1764 | 1800 | Bytom |
2 | (B) | = | 63 | 0.5 | 23702 | II+ | KOTULA, Magdalena | 1520 | 1600 | SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry |
3 | (C) | 0 | 61 | 0.5 | 29654 | II | SZMIDT, Wojciech | 1541 | 1800 | Pawłowice |
4 | (B) | 0 | 47 | 0.5 | 5431 | II+ | TARASEK, Bogdan | 1744 | 1800 | Bytom |
5 | (C) | 1 | 81 | 1.5 | 33731 | IV | KARASIŃSKI, Michał | 0 | 1400 | TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice |
6 | (B) | 0 | 83 | 1.5 | 24391 | | KOCOT, Jaroslaw | 0 | 1000 | UKS Sp3 Chrzanów |
7 | (C) | 0 | 57 | 1.5 | 19136 | I | WIATR, Maria | 1623 | 1800 | PSSz Pszczyna |
8 | (B) | 0 | 82 | 1.5 | 24318 | IV | KALETA, Arkadiusz | 0 | 1400 | Olkusz |
9 | (B) | 1 | 86 | 2.5 | | | SZYMURA, Przemysław | 0 | 1000 | Pawłowice |
10 | (C) | 1 | 73 | 3.5 | 26068 | II | STEBAKOW, Cezary | 0 | 1800 | Czeladź |
11 | (B) | 0 | 69 | 3.5 | 26553 | III | BIZOŃ, Dominik | 1388 | 1600 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy |
12 | (C) | 0 | 92 | 3.5 | | | TOMALA, Kacper | 0 | 1000 | Pawłowice |
13 | - | + | | 4.5 | | | | | | |
14 | (B) | 0 | 65 | 4.5 | 22781 | II | PIELA, Dominik | 1478 | 1800 | PSSz Pszczyna |
15 | (B) | 1 | 78 | 5.5 | 38820 | IV | PARUZEL, Szymon | 0 | 1400 | Pszów |
16 | (C) | 1 | 80 | 6.5 | 40710 | IV | SZMIDT, Dominik | 0 | 1400 | Pawłowice |
17 | (C) | 0 | 75 | 6.5 | 18261 | II | BIZOŃ, Adam | 0 | 1800 | Pszów |
18 | (B) | 0 | 66 | 6.5 | 19742 | II+ | KWIATKOWSKA, Agnieszka | 1471 | 1600 | UKS Rodło Opole |
19 | (C) | 1 | 87 | 7.5 | | | ŻURAT, Piotr | 0 | 1000 | Pawłowice |
20 | (C) | 1 | 71 | 8.5 | 19409 | II | KOWACZ, Agnieszka | 1365 | 1600 | MCKiS Jaworzno |
21 | (B) | 1 | 89 | 9.5 | | | LIPUS, Marcin | 0 | 1000 | Pawłowice |
22 | (C) | 0 | 50 | 9.5 | 16222 | II | POLOK, Robert | 1732 | 1800 | Zabrzeg |
23 | (B) | 0 | 91 | 9.5 | | | NOGŁY, Jakub | 0 | 1000 | Pawłowice |
24 | (C) | = | 70 | 10.0 | 19132 | II | TRENDOTA, Karolina | 1371 | 1600 | AKS Mikołów |
25 | (B) | 0 | 60 | 10.0 | 37359 | II | ŻYŁKA, Stanisław | 1557 | 1800 | SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry |
26 | (B) | 0 | 68 | 10.0 | 25767 | II | GRZESIEK, Wiktoria | 1414 | 1600 | SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry |
27 | (C) | 0 | 62 | 10.0 | 29052 | II | ZIEMSKI, Przemysław | 1531 | 1800 | Piekary Śląskie |
28 | (C) | 0 | 56 | 10.0 | 1694 | II | KOWALCZYK, Agnieszka | 1658 | 1600 | LKS PARK Starzenice |
29 | (B) | 0 | 51 | 10.0 | 19115 | II | SITEK, Dawid | 1731 | 1800 | KSz Zefir Boguszowice |
30 | (B) | 0 | 43 | 10.0 | 3707 | I | STRZĘP, Marek | 1810 | 2000 | Opole |
31 | (C) | 0 | 76 | 10.0 | 43963 | III | BRZYSZKOWSKI, Stanisław | 0 | 1600 | Jastrzębie Zdrój |
32 | (B) | 0 | 64 | 10.0 | 19069 | II | ŚWIECH, Przemysław | 1496 | 1800 | AKS Mikołów |
33 | (C) | 1 | 48 | 11.0 | | I | SZCZUREK, Natalia | 1742 | 1800 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
34 | (B) | 0 | 58 | 11.0 | 21830 | II | TUSTANOWSKI, Mateusz | 1571 | 1800 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
35 | (C) | 0 | 90 | 11.0 | | | CIEŚLAR, Leszek | 0 | 1000 | Cieszyn |
36 | (C) | 0 | 67 | 11.0 | 19743 | II | RACŁAWICKI, Kacper | 1469 | 1800 | UKS Rodło Opole |
37 | (B) | 1 | 79 | 12.0 | 42007 | IV | FILIP, Czesław | 0 | 1400 | Jarząbkowice |
38 | (C) | 0 | 29 | 12.0 | 3376 | I | KMAK, Wieslaw | 1971 | 2000 | UKS przy SP8 Chrzanów |
39 | (B) | 0 | 38 | 12.0 | 3063 | I | SADZIKOWSKI, Marian | 1906 | 2000 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
40 | (C) | 0 | 59 | 12.0 | 19917 | II | MUCHA, Marek | 1558 | 1800 | PSSz Pszczyna |
|